Le Rack’am a accueilli :

A
Absolute / Axel Bauer / Les Amis d’ta Femme / Arseniq 33/ Amara / Arkol / Anis / Aqme / Arman Melies / Anaïs / Anaïs Kaël / Abd Al Malik (2006) / The Aggrolites / Alex et sa guitare / Alibi Montana / The Arrs / Alexis HK (2009 + 2012 + 2015) / Aqme / Astral Tears / Albin de la Simone / Alex Toucourt / Alice Lewis

B
Les Blérots de Ravel / Blankass / Babylon Pression / Brain Damage / Baobab / Babylon Circus / Bumblefoot / Big Red / Batlik / Les Blaireaux / Boom Club / Black Bomb A / Boogie Balagan / Big Mama / Bertrand Belin / Bibi Tanga / Bensé / The Black Seeds / Babylon Pression / The Belmondos / Belle du Berry & David Lewis / BEN L’ONCLE SOUL / Big Money Makers / Boogers / Bertrand Belin / Benjamin Paulin / Bernard Allison / Biga*Ranx (2012) / Barbara Carlotti / Barcella / Bleu Silex / Ben Mazué (2009 + 2013 + 2016)/ Boney Fields & The Bone’s Project / Beat Assailant / BIG RED (Raggasonic) / Black Brut / Broussaï / Brigitte Bop / BRATSCH / Baffes ou Torgnoles / Betraying The Martyrs / Bananes Metalik

C
Chinaski / Cornu / Camille / Camille Bazbaz / Coco / La Caravane Passe / Chinese Man (2009)/ Carmen Maria Vega (2009 + 2016) / Crucified Barbara / Cascadeur (2010) / Ceux Qui Marchent Debout / Clinton Fearon / Cotton Belly’s / Christine and The Queens (2012) / Cabadzi / Calaloo Sound System / COLLECTIF 13 / CHE SUDAKA / Captain Cumbia

D
Daran / Dolly / Daara J / Deportivo / Dezoriental / Daisybox / Didier Super / Donkey Skonk / Dum Dum / Dominic Sonic / David Lafore / Dub Pistols Sound System / Do or Die / Danakil (2009) / Diving With Andy / Disiz "Peter Punk" / Dagoba/ Dub Trio / Dandyguel / DEBOUT SUR LE ZINC / DLC / Deen Burbigo / Droop Lion & The Gladiators / DjeuhDjoah & Lieutenant Nicholson / Dirty Granger / Datune

E
Eiffel / les Ejectés / Eska Crew / Les Elles / ETHS / Explicit Samouraï / L’Equipée Zion / Echo Minott / Edouard Nenez / Emily Loizeau / Elista / Eldia / Easy star All-Stars / l’Esprit du Clan / El Anjo / Elysian Fields / Erevan Tusk / El Gato Negro

F
Freedom for King Kong / Flying Pooh / Fred / Funde / Les Fatals Picards / Les Fils de Teuhpu / Face à la Mer / F.M / La Féline / Fishbone / François Hadji-Lazaro / Folk’U / FLOX / Féloche

G
Le Garage Rigaud / Gérald Genty / Gogol Premier / Gnawa Diffusion / Gilzene & The Blue Light Mento Band / Gaël Faye & Milk Coffee and Sugar / Guillaume Perret & The Electric Epic / GiedRé / Guerilla Poubelle / Gbessa Sekou / GUSH / General Levy / Gorod / Garage Lopez

H
Les Hurlements d’Léo / Human Spirit / Holden / Hocus Pocus / Hopper / Housse de Racket / Hindi Zahra / Hyphen Hyphen (2012) / Harold / Houri / Hippocampe Fou

I
Ignatus / Improvisators Dub / Izabo / In the Club / Irma / Ina-Ich / Igit / Irie Ites

J
Les Joyeux Urbains / Jah on Slide / Jabul Gorba / Juan Rozoff / Jil Caplan / John Brown’s Body / Jaqee / Jim Murple Memorial / Jil is Lucky (201 + 2013) / JULES & le Vilain Orchestra / Jah Ziek / JP Manova / Juniore / Jahneration

K
Karpatt / Kaophonic Tribu / Kaliman / Kaly Live Dub / Kinito / Kid Harpoon / Koki / Kill The Young / Kohndo / Ki Ging Ta’King / Kanka / K.A / DJ K-Raï / Kacem Wapalek / Kony & Reggae Blaster

L
The Little Rabbits / Lofofora / Luke / Lisa Papineau / Laurent de Wilde / Loïc Lantoîne / Lyricson / Lone Ranger / Lyzanxia / Lik...Id / Les Touffes Krétiennes / Le Petit Dernier / Lexicon / La Ruda / La Fanfare en Pétard / L / Le Prince Miiaou / LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS (2013 + 2016) / Le Spark / LA FEMME / Le Vasco / Laura Cahen / Lion Claw / Lou Marco / LOÏC LANTOINE / La Maison Tellier / Laure Brisa / Laura Rose / La Clé de Sous-Sol / Les Gordon / La Fine Equipe / L.E.J / Le Gouffre / Les 10’ / La Caravane Passe

M
Marousse / M’Panada / Minimum Serious / Miro / Mix Up / Meï Teï Shô / Maczde Carpate / Le Maximum Kouette / Mali / Mon Côté Punk / Manjul / Moriarty / Merlot / Mo’Kalamity / Molecule / Mister Gang / Madjo / Miko / Mina Tindle / Monsieur Lune / Maud Lübeck / Mariscal / Monsieur Nov / Maissiat / Merlot / MagicMusic / Métro Lutèce / MADEMOISELLE K (2014) / Minuit 6 Heures / Mellow Mood / Mary* L’Astérisk / MANUDIGITAL

N
No Jazz / No Bluff Sound / Natalia M King / NZH / Nemo / Nosfell / Nucleus Roots/ Nada / Naïve New Beaters/ No One Is Innocent / Némir / Naâman (2013) / Natty Jean / DJ Newik / Néapolis / Needle Sharp / NOFLIPE / Noflipe

O
Les Ogres de Barback / Orange Blossom / Overhead / Orange Street / Oberkampf / Oldelaf et Monsieur D / Omar / Oldelaf / Ornette / Örfaz / Orchestre Poly-Rythmo de Cotonou (Bénin)

P
Patrice / Prohom / Percubaba / Princess Anies / Papa tank / Paraffine / Psykup / Pauline Croze / Pause / Pascal Parisot / Les Petites Bourrettes / Le Petit Dernier / Pincemin / Pascal Danaë / La Phaze / Pony Pony Run Run / Plastiscines / Pierre Souchon / Pep’s / P.O.Box / PROTOJE & THE INDIGGNATION / Phases Cachées / Peter and The Test Tube Babies / Philosofik Sound / PERFECT GIDDIMANI / Polar Polar Polar Polar / Patko & Conquering Sound

R
La Rue Kétanou/ Raspigaous / la Rumeur / Rue d’la gouaille / Raul Paz / Ridan / Rasta Bigoud / Roadrunners / R.Wan / Revolver / Rootz Underground / Radiocassette / Roots Factory / Rover / Robi / Riff Cohen / Raphaële Lannadère (L) / Radio Elvis / Rock’n’Bones

S
Señor Holmes / Sismix Dub / Silmarils / Ska P / Sinclair / Sleeppers / Sportes / Smooth / Spleen / Soul Stereo / Les Spécialistes / The Slackers / SHAKA PONK (2007) / Sharko / Skao / Sunshiners / Susheela Raman / Sebastian Sturm & The Jin Jin Band / Les Shades / Sporto Kantes / Sheraff / Squid and The Stereo / Speech Debelle / Skip The Use (2010) / Sir Samuel / San Lluis / Sidilarsen / SopHia S’en Mêle / Skyzofren / Sundyata / Sandra Nkaké / Seth Gueko / Sirius Plan / Simon Says / Scarecrow / Solkins / Sista Jahan & The Riddimers / Set&Match / Swift Guad / Seär Lui-Même / Solitaris / Stéphane Boget

T
Tété / Tanger / Triptik / Tom Poisson / The Toasters / Toumast / La Théorie du KO / Tiramisu / 25 Ta Life / Tu Shung Peng / Twin Twin / The Rodeo / The BellRays / Thomas Pradeau / The Popopopops / Takana Zion / THE SKINTS (2013 & 2016) / The Arrs / T.A.N.K (Think Of A New Kind) / The Excitements (Esp) / Tiwony / The Souljazz Orchestra (Can) / TeaCup Monster / The Buns / The Midnight Rovers / TAÏRO / Tagada Jones / The Geek x VRV / The Wackids / The Wanton Bishops (Liban)

U
Uranus Bruyant / Until We’re Dead

V
Victoria Tibblin / Volo / Victor Démé / Volumatik / Vincha / Verone / VIANNEY (2015) / Vaudou Game / Villa Hobo

W
Watcha Clan / Wolfunkind / les Wampas / Wünjo / Winston McAnuff / We Are Enfant Terrible / Wakan-Tanka / Willy Blues / WAX’IN (Médéric Colligon, Franck Vaillant, Philippe Bussonnet, Christophe Godin)

Y
Les Yeux Noirs / The Young Gods / You and You / YaniSs Odua (2014)

Z
Zebda / Zion High Sound System / Zuul Fx / Zaza Fournier / Ziggi / Zenzile / ZOUFRIS MARACAS (2012 + 2014 + 2015)